ceci est une image
ceci est une image

Classification des espèces MSL
(surtout aquatiques)

sources
fr.wiki
Worms

fishbase

cbif.gc.ca

webplongee

ADW

eol

vieoceane

catalogueoflife

fr.wiki-phylogene

itis

aquarium-larochelle

fr.wiki-phylogene

snv.jussieu

mnhn.fr

acces.ens-lyon

fr.wiki-Taxinomie

Domain : Biota

Kingdom : Animalia
Phylum : Porifera
(éponges)
Class subclass Order Family Genus
Calcarea Calcinea Clathrinida Clathrinidae Clathrina
Guancha
Leucettidae Leucette
Hexactinellida Hexasterophora Lyssacinosida Leucopsacidae Oopsacas
Rossellidae Rossella
Demospongiae Keratosa Dictyoceratida Thorectidae Carteriospongia
Irciniidae Ircinia
Spongiidae Spongia
Heteroscleromorpha Agelasida Agelasidae Agelas
Axinellida Axinellidae Axelllina
Raspailiidae Raspailia
Bubarida Dictyonellidae Acanthella
Clionaida Clionaidae Cliona
Spirastrellidae Spirastrella
Haplosclerida Callyspongiidae Callyspongia
Siphonochalina
Chalinidae Haliclona
Niphatidae Niphates
Amphimedon
Gelliodes
Poecilosclerida Crambeidae Crambe
Monanchora
Chondropsidae Strongylacidon
Crellidae Crella
Esperiopsidae Amphilectus
Hymedesmiidae Hemimycale
Phorbas
Iotrochotidae Iotrochota
Podospongiidae Negombata
Microcionidae Clathria
Mycalidae Mycale
Polymastiida Polymastiidae Polymastia
Scopalinida Scopalinidae Stylissa
Suberitida Halichondriidae Ciocalypta
Halichondria
Suberitidae Aaptos
Suberites
Tethyida Tethyidae Tethya
Tetractinellida Geodiidae Pachymatisma
Theonellidae Theonella
Verongimorpha Chondrosiida Chondrosiidae Chondrosia
Verongiida Aplysinidae Aplysina
Ianthellidae Hexadella
Chondrillida Halisarcidae Halisarca
Phylum : Cnidaria
(cnidaires / coelentérés)
Class sub/sup Order sub/super Family Genus
Anthozoa Ceriantharia Cerianthidae Cerianthus
Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia
Anemonia
Cribrinopsis
Entacmea
Urticina
Dolfeinia
Macrodactyla
Neocondylactis
Aiptasiidae Aiptasia
Aliciidae Alicia
Diadumenidae Diadumene
Edwardsiidae Edwardsianthus
Isophelliidae Telmatactis
Metridiidae Metridium
Nemanthidae Nemanthus
Sagartiidae Actinothoe
Stichodactylidae Heteractis
Stichodactyla
Thalassianthidae Cryptodendrum
Scleractinia Acroporidae Acropora
Alveopora
Agariciidae Leptoseris
Pachyseris
Pavona
Caryophylliidae Caryophyllia
Heterocyathus
Dendrophylliidae Cladopsammia
Turbinaria
Balanophyllia
Leptosammia
Tubastrea
Euphylliidae Euphyllia
Plerogyra
Galaxea
Physogyra
Merulinidae Caulastrea
Favites
Goniastrea
Platygyra
Flabellidae Rhizotrochus
Fungiidae Fungia
Halomitra
Heliofungia
Ctenactis
Danafungia
Lobactis
Lobophylliidae Acanthastrea
Lobophyllia
Echinophyllia
Echinomorpha
Cynarina
Oxypora
Symphyllia
Meandrinidae Eusmilia
Meandrina
Dendrogyra
Merulinidae Trachyphyllia
Pectinia
Mycedium
Mussidae Favia
Isophyllia
Mussa
Mycetophyllia
Blastomussa
Pocilloporidae Seriatopora
Stylophora
Poritidae Goniopora
Porites
Antipatharia Antipathidae Antipathes
Stichopathes
Rhizopsammia
Cirrhipathes
Corallimorpharia Corallimorphidae Corynactis
Discosomidae Discosoma
Amplixidiscus
Zoantharia Parazoanthidae Parazoanthus
Savalia
Octocorallia Pennatulacea Pennatulidae Pennatula
Virgulariidae Virgularia
Alcyonacea Alcyoniina Alcyonidae Alcyonium
Cladiella
Minabea
Paraminabea
Rhystima
Sarcophyton
Sinularia
Corallidae Corallium
Nephtheidae Eunephthya
Capnella
Dendronephthya
Scleronephthya
Nidalidae Siphonogorgia
Nephthyigorgia
Xeniidae Xenia
Anthelia
Heteroxenia
Calcaxonia Ellisellidae Ellisella
Verucella
Junceella
Heliania
Holaxonia Acanthogorgiidae Muricella
Gorgoniidae Rumphella
Eunicella
Plexauridae Plexaura
Eunicea
Bebryce
Paramuricea
Scleraxonia Anthothelidae Solenocaulon
Melithaeidae Acabaria
Parisididae -
Spongiodermidae Diodogorgia
Subergorgiidae Annella
Stolonifera Clavulariidae Clavularia
Carijoa
Pachyclavularia
Telesto
Knopia
Cornulariidae Cornularia
Tubiporidae Tubipora
Hydrozoa Anthoathecata Aplanulata Tubulariidae Tubularia
Capitata Milleporidae Millepora
Pennariidae Pennaria
filifera Eudendriidae Eudendrium
Hydractiniidae Hydractinia
Stylasteridae Stylaster
Leptothecata - Aequoreidae Aequorea
Campanulariidae Obelia
Sertulariidae Sertularia
Sertularella
Tamarisca
Syntheciidae Synthecium
Plumularioidea Aglaopheniidae Aglaophenia
Macrorhynchia
Gymnangium
Haplopterididae Antennella
Antennellopsis
Plumulariidae Nemertesia
Siphonophorae Agalmatidae Nanomia
Marrus
Diphyidae Chelophyes
Muggiaea
Forskaliidae Forskalia
Physaliidae Physalia
Cubozoa - Chirodropidae Chironex
Chiropsalmidae Chiropsalmus
Schyphozoa Coronamedusae Nausithoidae Nausithoe
Discomedusae Cassiopeidae Cassiopea
Cepheidae Cotylorhiza
Pelagiidae Chryzaora
Pelagia
Rhizostomatidae Rhizostoma
Ulmaridae Aurelia
Phylum : Ctenophora
(cténaires)
Class sub/sup Order Family Genus
Nuda - Beroida Beroidae Beroe
Tentaculata Cyclocoela Lobata Leucotheidae Leucothea
Typhlocoela Cydippida Pleurobrachiidae Pleurobrachia
Phylum : Platyhelminthes
(planaires)
Class Order sub/super Family Genus
Rhabditophora Polycladida Acotylea Leptoplanidae Leptoplana
Cotylea Euryleptidae Prostheceraeus
Pseudocerotidae Pseudobiceros
Thysanozoon
Phylum : Nemertea
(vers)
class Order famille Genus
Anopla - Valenciniidae Baseodiscus 
Palaeonemertea - Tubulanidae Tubulanus
Phylum  : Annelida
(vers annélidés)
Class sub/sup Order Family Genus
Echiura Echiuroidea Bonelliida Bonelliidae Bonellia
Polychaeta Errantia Amphinomida Amphinomidae Hermodice
Sedentaria Sabellida Sabellidae Bispira
Myxicola
Sabella
Sabellastarte
Serpulidae Protula
Salmacina
Serpula
Spirobranchus
Terebellida Terebellidae Eupolymnia
Phylum : Phoronida
Class Order Family Genus
- - Phoronidae Phoronis
Phylum : Bryozoa
(Bryozoaires / Cténophores)
Class Order sub/super superfamily Family Genus
Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Adeonoidea Adeonidae Adeonella
Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula
Candidae Caberea
Celleporoidea Celleporidae Cellepora
Omalosecosa
Phidoloporidae Reteporella
Triphyllozoon
Flustroidea Flustridae Chartella
Flustra
Flustrellida
Schizoporelloidea Myriaporidae Myriapora
Schizoporellidae Schizoporella
Smittinoidea Bitectiporidae Pentapora
Smittinidae Smittina
Malacostegina Membraniporoidea Membraniporidae Membranipora
Electridae Electra
Ctenostomatida Alcyonidiina Alcyonidioidea Alcyonidiidae Alcyonidium
Stenolaemata Cyclostomatida Articulina - Crisiidae Crisia
Rectangulata - Lichenoporidae Disporella
Phylum : Echinodermes
Etoiles
subphylum Class Order Family Genus
Asterozoa Asteroidea Forcipulatacea Asteriidae Asterias
Coscinasterias
Marthasterias
Spinulosacea Echinasteridae Echinaster
Henricia
Valvatacea Acanthasteridae Acanthaster
Astropectinidae Astropecten
Luididae Luidia
Solasteridae Crossaster
Goniasteridae Fromia
Ophidiasteridae Linckia
Ophidiaster
Gomophia
Hacelia
Oreasteridae Choriaster
Culcita
Oreaster
Pentaceraster
Protoreaster
Ophiures
subphylum Class Order Family Genus
Asterozoa Ophiuroidea Euryalida Gorgonocephalidae Astroboa
Astrophyton
Astrospartus
Ophiurida Ophiocomidae Ophiocomina
Ophiotrichidae Ophiothrix
Ophiuridae Ophiura
Oursins
subphylum Class Order sub/super Family Genus
Echinozoa Echinoidea Arbacioida   Arbaciidae Arbacia
Echinothurioida   Echinothuriidae Asthenosoma
Cidaroida - Cidaridae Cidaris
Phyllacanthus
Diadematoida   Diadematidae Astropyga
Centrostephanus
Diadema
Echinothrix
Spatangoida - Brissidae Meoma
Loveniidae Echinocardium
Spatangidae Spatangus
Camarodonta Echinidea Echinidae Echinus
Echinometridae Echinometra
Heterocentrotus
Parechinidae Paracentrotus
Toxopneustidae Tripneustes
Sphaerechinus
Toxopneustes
Temnopleuridea Temnopleuridae Mespilia
Holothuries
subphylum Class Order sub/super Family Genus
Echinozoa Holothuroidea Holothuroidea Dendrochirotida Cucumaridae Aslia
Ocnus
Pseudocolochirus
Psolidae Psolus
Aspirochirotida Holothuridae Actinopyga
Holothuria
Bohadschia
Stichopodidae Astichopus
Apostichopus
Stichopus
Parastichopus
Thelenota
Apodida Synaptidae Leptosynapta
Polyplectana
Euapta
Synapta
Synaptula
Comatules
subphylum Class sub/sup Order sub/super Family Genus
Crinozoa Crinoidea Articulata Comatulida Antedonoidea Antedonidae Antedon
Florometra
Himerometroidea Colobometridae Cenometra
Colobometra
Pontiometra
Oligometra
Himerometridae Himerometra
Mariametridae Lamprometra
Comatuloidea Comatulidae Comanthus
Comaster
Oxycomanthus
Tropiometroidea Calometridae Reometra
Phylum : Arthropoda
(crustacés)
subphylum Class Order sub/super Family Genus
Chelilcerata Pycnogonida Pantopoda - Ammotheidae Sericosura
Nymphopsis
Crustacea Cirripedia Balanomorpha - Balanidae Balanus
Lepadiformes Lepadidae Lepas
Scalpelliformes Pollicipedidae Pollicipes
Isopoda   - Cymothoidae Anilocra
Amphipoda   - Eusiridae Eusirus
Corophiida Caprellidae Caprella
Mysida   - Mysidae Leptomysis
Decapoda Achelata - Paluniridae Palinurus
Scyllaridae Scyllarides
Scyllarus
Astacidea - Nephropidae Homarus
Axiidea Callianassidae Callianassa
Anomura - Paguridae Pagurus
Galatheoidea Galatheida Allogalathea
Galathea
Porcellanidae Neopetrolisthes
Munididae Munida
Porcellanidae  
Brachyura - Cancridae Cancer
Carpiliidae Carpilius
Dromidae Dromia
Polybiidae Polybius
Macrophthalmidae Macrophthalmus
Mithracidae Mithrax
Pilumnidae Pilumnidae
Xanthidae Hypocolpus
Lybia
Xantho
Majoidea Inachidae Stenorhynchus
Achaeus
Inachus
Majidae Maja
Epialtidae Herbstia
Caridea - Crangonidae Crangon
Palaemonidae Hymenocera
Palaemon
Periclimenes
Vir
Rhynchocinetidae Rhynchocinetes
Alpheoidea Alpheidae Alpheus
Hippolytidae Lysmata
Thor
Stenopodida - Stenopidae Stenopus
Hoplocarida Stomatopoda Unipeltata Gonodactylidae Gonodactylus
- Lysiosquillidae Lysiosquilla
Odontodactylidae Odontodactylus
Squillidae Squilla
Eucarida Euphausiacea - Euphausiidae Euphausia
Meganyctiphanes
Phylum : Mollusca
Céphalopodes
Class sub/sup sub/sup Order Family Genus
Cephalopodes Coleoidea   Nautilida Nautilidae Nautilus
Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiidae Sepia
Sepiolidae Euprymna
Myopsida Loliginidae Loligo
Octopodiformes Octopoda Octopodidae Octopus
Callistoctopus
Hapalochlaena
Thaumoctopus
Wunderpus
Bivalves
Class sub/sup Order Family Genus
Bivalvia Pteriomorphia Arcida Arcidae Arca
Ostreida Ostreidae Lopha
Ostrea
Pinnidae Pinna
Pteriidae Pteria
Limida Limidae Limaria
Mytilida Mytilidae Mytilus
Lithophaga
Pectinida Pectinidae Pecten
Mimachlamys
Pedum
Spondylidae Spondylus
Heterodonta Cardiida Cardiidae Tridacna
Gastéros
Class sub/sup Order Family Genus
Gastropoda Patellogastropoda   Patellidae Patella
Caenogastropoda Littorinimorpha Cypraeidae Luria
Lyncina
Mauritia
Cypraea
Cribrarula
Ovulidae Calpurnus
Simnia
Cyphoma
Ranellidae Charonia
Strombidae Lambis
Lobatus
Eustrombus
Tonnidae Tonna
Triviidae Trivia
Conoidea Conidae Conus
Terebridae Myurella
Muricoidea Muricidae Chicoreus
Hexaplex
Epitonioidea Epitoniidae Epidendrium
Cerithioidea Cerithiidae Cerithium
Buccinoidea Bucccinidae Buccinum
Fasciolariidae Latirus
Fusinus
Nassariidae Nassarius
Vetigastropoda Trochoidea Haliotidae Haliotis
Trochidae Gibbula
Turbinidae Astra
Opisthobranches
Class Order sup/sub super/family Family Genus
Opisthobranchia Anaspidea - - Aplysiidae Aplysia
Cephalaspidea - - Aglajidae Aglaja
Pleurobranchomorpha - - Pleurobranchidae Pleurobranchus
Sacoglossa - - Costasiellidae Costasiella
Plakobranchidae Elysia
Umbraculida     Tylodinidae Tylodina
Nudibranchia Cladobranchia - Proctonotidae Janolus
Dendronotida Tritonioidea Dendronotidae Dendronotus
Aeolidida Aeolidida Aeolidiidae Berghia
Facelinidae Cratena
Dondice
Facelina
Phyllodesmium
Piseinotecus
Pteraeolidia
Flabellinidae Flabellina
Glaucidae Glaucus
Tergipedidae Trinchesia
Doridacea Phyllidioidea Dendrodorididae Dendrodoris
Phyllidiidae Phyllidia
Phyllidiella
Phyllidiopsis
Polyceroidea Aegiridae

Hexabranchidae

Polyceridae
Aegires
Hexabranchus
Crimora
Limacia
Nembrotha
Polycera
Tambja
Onchidoridoidea Onchidorididae Acanthodoris
Doridoidea Cadlinidae Cadlina
Chromodorididae Ardeadoris
Ceratosoma
Chromodoris
Hypselodoris
Glossodoris
Risbecia
Discodoridae Asteronotus
Halgerda
Jorunna
Peltodoris
Platydoris
Taringa
Dorididae Doris
Phylum : Chordata
(Tunicata)
Class Order Family Genus
Ascidiacea Aplousobranchia Clavelinidae Clavelina
Nephtheis
Didemnidae Atriolum
Didemnum
Diplosoma
Lissoclinum
Holozoidae Sigillina
Polycitoridae Cystodytes
Polyclinidae Aplidium
Polyclinum
Pseudodistomidae Pseudodistoma
Phlebobranchia Ascidiidae Ascidiella
Phallusia
Cionidae Ciona
(Pleuro)ciona
Diazonidae Diazona
Rhopalea
Perophoridae Perophora
Stolidobranchia Pyuridae Halocynthia
Microcosmus
Pyura
Styelidae/Botryllidae Botrylloides
Botryllus
Eusysnstyela
Polycarpa
Stolonica
Styela
Thaliacea Salpida Salpidae Thalia
Thetys

MàJ 23/03/2017

ceci est une image ceci est une image